Список аспирантов на 20.01.2017 г.
1 курс
№ |
ФИО |
№ лаб. |
Научн.рук-ль |
Оконч. |
Адрес |
1 |
Битюков Олег Вадимович |
13 |
А.О. Терентьев |
23.09.20 |
Москва |
2 |
Виканова Ксения Владимировна |
14 |
Л.М. Кустов |
23.09.20 |
Москва |
3 |
Галушко Алексей Сергеевич |
30 |
В.П. Анаников |
23.09.20 |
ДАС-1 |
4 |
Горбатов Сергей Александрович |
22 |
И.В. Заварзин |
15.07.20 |
Москва |
5 |
Лукин Василий Александрович |
14 |
М.Н. Михайлов |
01.07.20 |
Москва |
6 |
Митина Кристина Романовна |
50/1 |
А.С. Мендкович |
23.09.20 |
Москва |
7 |
Панова Мария Вячеславовна |
21 |
Л.О. Кононов |
23.09.20 |
Москва |
8 |
Радулов Петр Сергеевич |
13 |
А.О. Терентьев |
23.09.20 |
Москва |
9 |
Тихонова Татьяна Андреевна |
22 |
И.В. Заварзин |
23.09.20 |
Москва |
2 курс
№ |
ФИО |
№ лаб. |
Научн.рук-ль |
Оконч. |
Адрес |
1 |
Анисина Юлия Евгеньевна |
1 |
М.Н. Элинсон |
01.10.19 |
Москва |
2 |
Белый Александр Юрьевич |
6 |
Ю.В. Томилов |
01.10.19 |
ДАС-2 |
3 |
Евдокименко Николай Дмитриевич |
14 |
Л.М. Кустов |
01.10.19 |
ДАС-2 |
4 |
Карпенко Кирилл Анатольевич |
1 |
А.Н. Верещагин |
01.10.19 |
Москва |
5 |
Костюхин Егор Максимович |
14 |
Л.М. Кустов |
01.10.19 |
ДАС-2 |
6 |
Кулайшин Станислав Андреевич |
34 |
М.Д. Веденяпина |
01.10.19 |
Москва |
7 |
Ларин Александр Александрович |
19 |
Н.Н. Махова |
01.10.19 |
Москва |
8 |
Максимов Владимир Владимирович |
38 |
В.М. Коган |
01.10.19 |
ДАС-2 |
9 |
Мелехина Валерия Григорьевна |
3 |
М.М. Краюшкин |
01.10.19 |
ДАС-1 |
10 |
Мулина Ольга Михайловна |
13 |
А.О. Терентьев |
01.10.19 |
ДАС-1 |
11 |
Наумович Яна Анатольевна |
8 |
А.Ю. Сухоруков |
01.10.19 |
ДАС-1 |
12 |
Павельев Станислав Алексеевич |
13 |
А.О. Терентьев |
01.10.19 |
Москва |
13 |
Панферова Любовь Ивановна |
8 |
А.Д. Дильман |
01.10.19 |
Москва |
14 |
Рассолов Александр Викторович |
35 |
А.Ю. Стахеев |
01.10.19 |
ДАС-1 |
15 |
Якухнов Сергей Андреевич |
30 |
В.П. Анаников |
01.10.19 |
Москва |
16 |
Яубасарова Рауза Раилевна |
1 |
В.А. Петросян |
01.10.19 |
ДАС-1 |
17 |
Родикова Дарья Игоревна |
34 |
М.Д. Веденяпина |
02.07.20 |
Заочн. |
3 курс
№ |
ФИО |
№ лаб. |
Научн.рук-ль |
Оконч. |
Адрес |
1 |
Барановский Илья Вениаминович |
31 |
Л.С. Константинова |
06.10.18 |
ДАС-2 |
2 |
Борисов Денис Дмитриевич |
6 |
Ю.В. Томилов |
06.10.18 |
ДАС-1 |
3 |
Борковская Евгения Владимировна |
30 |
В.П. Анаников |
24.10.18 |
ДАС-1 |
4 |
Горбунов Юрий Олегович |
3 |
М.М. Краюшкин |
25.09.18 |
ДАС-2 |
5 |
Демин Дмитрий Юрьевич |
3 |
В.Н. Яровенко |
25.09.18 |
Москва |
6 |
Денисов Дмитрий Алексеевич |
6 |
Ю.В. Томилов |
06.10.18 |
Москва |
7 |
Еремин Дмитрий Борисович |
30 |
В.П. Анаников |
01.07.18 |
Москва |
8 |
Ерохин Кирилл Сергеевич |
30 |
В.П. Анаников |
06.10.18 |
ДАС-2 |
9 |
Захаров Алексей Владимирович |
3 |
В.З. Ширинян |
06.10.18 |
ДАС-2 |
10 |
Изместьев Алексей Николаевич |
19 |
Г.А. Газиева |
01.09.18 |
ДАС-1 |
11 |
Борисова Ирина Александровна |
25 |
А.М. Шестопалов |
06.10.18 |
ДАС-1 |
12 |
Комендантова Анна Сергеевна |
22 |
И.В. Заварзин |
06.10.18 |
ДАС-2 |
13 |
Пантюх Ольга Александровна |
6 |
Ю.В. Томилов |
06.10.18 |
Москва |
14 |
Соломатин Ярослав Анатольевич |
1 |
В.А. Петросян |
06.10.18 |
Москва |
15 |
Тухватшин Ринат Шакирьянович |
11 |
А.С. Кучеренко |
06.10.18 |
ДАС-2 |
16 |
Федоров Олег Владимирович |
8 |
А.Д. Дильман |
25.09.18 |
Москва |
17 |
Чмовж Тимофей Николаевич |
31 |
О.А. Ракитин |
06.10.18 |
Москва |
18 |
Шестеркина Анастасия Алексеевна |
14 |
Л.М. Кустов |
24.10.18 |
ДАС-2 |
4 курс
№ |
ФИО |
№ лаб. |
Научн.рук-ль |
Оконч. |
Адрес |
1 |
Гуськов Алексей Андреевич |
42 |
М.С. Кленов |
01.04.17 |
Москва |
2 |
Аргунов Дмитрий Анатольевич |
52 |
В.Б.Крылов |
17.07.17 |
ДАС-2 |
3 |
Барсуков Денис Валерьевич |
20 |
И.Р. Субботина |
30.08.17 |
ДАС-2 |
4 |
Бобровский Сергей Игоревич |
1 |
М.Н. Элинсон |
26.08.17 |
Москва |
5 |
Виль Вера Андреевна |
13 |
А.О. Терентьев |
08.07.17 |
Москва |
6 |
Герасимчук Василий Валерьевич |
11 |
С.Г. Злотин |
08.07.17 |
Москва |
7 |
Голованов Иван Сергеевич |
8 |
А.Ю. Сухоруков |
16.08.17 |
Москва |
8 |
Жарков Михаил Николаевич |
11 |
И.В. Кучуров |
30.08.17 |
Москва |
9 |
Жмуров Петр Александрович |
8 |
А.Ю. Сухоруков |
15.07.17 |
Москва |
10 |
Константинов Игорь Олегович |
3 |
М.М. Краюшкин |
30.08.18 |
Заочн. |
11 |
Михайлов Сергей Александрович |
14 |
Л.М. Кустов |
30.08.17 |
Москва |
12 |
Мянник Ксения Алексеевна |
3 |
В.Н. Яровенко |
16.08.17 |
Москва |
13 |
Рассохина Ирина Владимировна |
22 |
И.В. Заварзин |
30.08.17 |
ДАС-1 |
14 |
Рыжков Федор Владимирович |
1 |
М.Н. Элинсон |
08.07.17 |
|
15 |
Санин Иван Анатольевич |
25 |
А.М. Шестопалов |
15.04.18 |
Заочн. |
Итого 56- очных, 3- заочника